Arama They Didn't

11:21 am - 11/25/2012

Watch out Meisa, ViVi readers want to have hot sex with your husband!




Good looking guys you want to have hot sex with:

1. Mukai Osamu

2. Fukuyama Masaharu

3. Akanishi Jin

4. Narimiya Hiroki

5. Matsumoto Jun

Good looking guys you expect to have hot sex with:

1. Mukai Osamu

2. Fukuyama Masaharu

3. GACKT

4. Akanishi Jin

5. Takahashi Katsunori



not sure who are is in the ? positions.



Source: ViVi magazine  via jafandom twitter
Page 1 of 3
<<[1] [2] [3] >>
a_grumble_cake 25th-Nov-2012 07:14 pm (UTC)
Good looking guys you're expected to have hot sex with:

What does that mean, though?
kanyewest 25th-Nov-2012 07:20 pm (UTC)
people who look like they'd be good in the sack, i guess?
reddiereds 25th-Nov-2012 07:19 pm (UTC)
No. 5 from the first list is (Matsumoto) Jun.
kozumifan 25th-Nov-2012 07:20 pm (UTC)
4. Narimiya Hiroki (?)
5. Matsumoto Jun


eww Jin

Edited at 2012-11-25 07:20 pm (UTC)
royu_kiyo 26th-Nov-2012 03:22 am (UTC)
Gackt and his magnum stealing everyone's girlfriend and their moms.
4_03_am 25th-Nov-2012 07:23 pm (UTC)
narimiya hiroki unf yes please
dori_liv 25th-Nov-2012 07:47 pm (UTC)
Totaly this
dori_liv 25th-Nov-2012 07:43 pm (UTC)
What exactly do they mean by 'expect to have sex with'???!!
inachan89 25th-Nov-2012 07:52 pm (UTC)
i guess they expect those guys to be good at "hot sex"
fukkthedumbshyt 25th-Nov-2012 07:50 pm (UTC)
I can't help but feel like it's kinda inappropriate to lust after someone else's husband/boyfriend etc. but congrats to Jin and everyone else for making the ladies undies drop!
2coco 25th-Nov-2012 07:56 pm (UTC)

i know right, Jin is the only married man in the top 5 of both lists..
___varying 25th-Nov-2012 07:51 pm (UTC)
#5 on the second list is Takahashi Katsunori, OP :)
nalty7 25th-Nov-2012 07:54 pm (UTC)
Nari can get it anytime.
inachan89 25th-Nov-2012 07:58 pm (UTC)
Out of these 5 i'd go for Narimiya
2coco 25th-Nov-2012 08:06 pm (UTC)

ViVi readers want to have sex with Jin more than Matsu Jun? LOL

not bad for a married man with a baby who hasn't appeared in public for almost a year...he still managed to make the ladies drop their panties...XDDDDDDDDDDDDDDD
midori_akanishi 25th-Nov-2012 10:26 pm (UTC)
hahaha jin is a daddy hot lol
shining_starsxx 25th-Nov-2012 08:07 pm (UTC)
I'd have sex gackt anytime.
xanithofdragons 25th-Nov-2012 08:46 pm (UTC)
I think the second ranking is actually something more like "good-looking guys who seem to be particular about sex". The other meanings I found for the verb used in it are like, to be obsessed with or to be stiff.
a_grumble_cake 25th-Nov-2012 08:55 pm (UTC)
Gackt being #3 makes me think you're correct lol

Edited at 2012-11-25 08:59 pm (UTC)
kanaala 25th-Nov-2012 08:49 pm (UTC)
not sure if i wanna have sex with any of these guys... lol
arara_chan 25th-Nov-2012 09:12 pm (UTC)
Surprised to find Jun here, but I agree :P
And if Jin wasn't (happily?) married I would also agree on him... If it was about a one night stand he would have been reeaaally high in my list xD
And... whatever the second ranking is about: Gackt <3 :D
islandgurl84 26th-Nov-2012 01:34 am (UTC)
love all the guys on your to have sex with list.
Page 1 of 3
<<[1] [2] [3] >>
This page was loaded Nov 22nd 2017, 7:45 am GMT.