Arama They Didn't

6:30 pm - 02/18/2013

[Ranking] The Strongest Team Ranking 2013 !! by Oricon

only


On Feb 15th ,Oricon magazine  Only★Star has revealed the ranking for "The Strongest Team Ranking 2013 " by asking their 500 female readers .They also conducted the various rankings about the ideal team .

Poll size was 500 , Only★Star 's female readers

"The Strongest Team that you want to join "

strong


1.Arashi

A12861035-130


2.Kanjani 8
3.AKB48
4.Momoiro Clover Z
5.Perfume
6.SMAP
7.TOKIO
8.EXILE
9.KAT-TUN
10.Kis- My-Ft.2


Ideal leader Ranking


1.Ohno Satoshi (Arashi)

ohno fd


2.Nakai Masahiro (SMAP)
3.Joshima  Shigeru (TOKIO)
4.Takahashi Minami (AKB48)
5.HIRO (EXILE)
6.Sakamoto Masayuki (V6)
7.Sakurai Sho (Arashi)
8.Kitagawa Yujin (Yuzu)
9.Domoto Koichi (Kinki Kids)
10.TAKURO (GLAY)

Ideal Mood maker Ranking


1.Aiba Masaki (Arashi)
aiba fds

2.Maruyama Ryuhei  (Kanjani 8)
3.Katori Shingo
4.Takahashi Minami (AKB48)
5.Oshima Yuko  (AKB48)
6.Becky
7.Momota Kanako (Momoiro Clover Z)
8.Nakai Masahiro (SMAP)
9.Ohno Satoshi (Arashi)
10.Rola

Ideal staff officer/Co-workers Ranking

1.Sakurai Sho (Arashi)
saku shof


2.Ninomiya Kazunari (Arashi)
3.Matsumoto Jun (Arashi)
4.Kimura Takuya (SMAP)
5.Yokoyama Yu (Kanjani 8)
6.Kamenashi Kazuya (Kat-tun)
7.Domoto Koichi (Kinki Kids)
8 .Murakami Shingo (Kanjani 8)
9.Shinoda Mariko (AKB48)
10.Takahashi Minami (AKB48)


Source : Yahoo  , Pic
Page 1 of 4
<<[1] [2] [3] [4] >>
meoinkie2 18th-Feb-2013 12:02 pm (UTC)
 
bea_chan22 18th-Feb-2013 12:14 pm (UTC)
LOL on Jun's face on your icon!
hpswf1 18th-Feb-2013 12:17 pm (UTC)
What's mean "Ideal staff officer"?

Nakai is the best leader♥ Btw Shingo is SMAP, too)))
yukkiz 18th-Feb-2013 12:29 pm (UTC)
It mean participants or workers
I can't choose the English word for 参謀 (Sanbo) XD properly
inachan89 18th-Feb-2013 12:18 pm (UTC)
Arashi everywhere lol
Seriously pleased to see Tokio up there^^
antifools 18th-Feb-2013 09:50 pm (UTC)
It's female voters so what do you guys expect? If this is wota or young male voters it's going to be an AKB48, Momoclo domination...LOL
ansuhzol_117 18th-Feb-2013 12:18 pm (UTC)
congrats arashi n all members.
oh-chan is the all time best leader XDDD
chihiro0103 18th-Feb-2013 02:22 pm (UTC)
Love your icon♥Oh-chan in a tank top>.<
I'm glad to see that Arashi dominate all polls and whatever people say, Oh-chan is still the best leader!!
kazuna_miu 18th-Feb-2013 12:19 pm (UTC)
Arashi... arashi... arashi.. Yeahhh >O<
bea_chan22 18th-Feb-2013 12:20 pm (UTC)
SMAP should be higher on that first one, IMO. And that last question is just super random... staff officer...eh!? Anyway, aside from these things, I have no qualms on this poll.

Edited at 2013-02-18 12:21 pm (UTC)
crystalluvshun 18th-Feb-2013 12:38 pm (UTC)
KT, EXILE & Becky <3 I only care about them =P

btw, why are KT & Kame's tags not added to this post?

Edited at 2013-02-18 12:40 pm (UTC)
leitoph 18th-Feb-2013 12:39 pm (UTC)
Arashi and its members deserve their ranks here :D


Though I was expecting NEWS to appear in any of the rankings ;o;
Koyama is an ideal leader and NEWS is very strong now! ♥♥♥♥
vivibm 18th-Feb-2013 04:03 pm (UTC)
This =D
nadiah_a 18th-Feb-2013 12:48 pm (UTC)
Arashi dominates the ranking!! Yatta!!

Super pleased to see TOKIO there too!! :D
thewarpedmelody 18th-Feb-2013 12:56 pm (UTC)
Yay for AKB48, TOKIO, SMAP, EXILE, Domoto Koichi and TAKURO in the list.

Oo, are you sure people wanna be in Kis-my-ft2? What if they end up in the unlucky 4?
eevaleena 18th-Feb-2013 06:06 pm (UTC)
Oo, are you sure people wanna be in Kis-my-ft2? What if they end up in the unlucky 4?

LOL... my reactions exactly. Even if I HAD TO, I won't be joining them. The 3/4 things just too horrible.
whited_79 18th-Feb-2013 12:57 pm (UTC)
Eito!

And lol no ideal leader for K8 since they're leader-less. XD
lady_mercury 18th-Feb-2013 01:02 pm (UTC)
did arma vote in this pole or something goddamn.
niwiwin 19th-Feb-2013 04:00 am (UTC)
Maru got no. 2 on moodmaker ranking!
Maru is known! Yeessssssss!! 8D
hahahaha
masaki82 18th-Feb-2013 01:04 pm (UTC)
Arashi is everyone on these rankings~ Yeah! :D
queencrystallia 18th-Feb-2013 01:05 pm (UTC)
arashi ftw :D
raintree123 18th-Feb-2013 01:08 pm (UTC)
For dream~ lol Arashi is everywhere
Page 1 of 4
<<[1] [2] [3] [4] >>
This page was loaded Nov 23rd 2017, 11:19 am GMT.