Arama They Didn't

7:49 pm - 04/21/2011

ayumi hamasaki Rock'n'Roll Circus Tour FINAL ~7days Special~

00. circus





01. THE introduction + 02. Microphone



03. Last angel



04. About You



05. solitude + 06. rainy day



07. BALLAD



08. MOON



09. Rimbaud + 10. count down



11. Memorial address



12. Virgin Road



13. Don't look back



14. INSPIRE



15. Because of You



16. THE CABARET (!!!)



17. Sexy little things



18. STEP you



19. Jump! + 20. Lady Dynamite



21. until that Day...



22. SURREAL ~ evolution ~ SURREAL



ENCORE

23. Humming 7/4



24. Boys & Girls



25. Sweet Season



26. SEVEN DAYS WAR




shimizu111jp


OMG PECO & PRINCESS RELEASE A DEBUT SINGLE ASAP AND GOMI YOU'RE A GREATER DIVA SRY2SAY AYU


...But now seriously. Virgin Road, count down, Microphone, BALLAD and Sexy little things were performances I liked the most. Still haven't watched the encore part

praying for videos to not be taken by avex
captainmarvel 21st-Apr-2011 06:14 pm (UTC)
QUEEN AYU!!!!!
captainmarvel 21st-Apr-2011 06:35 pm (UTC)
Been waiting forever for a performance of Don't Look Back.
taecish 21st-Apr-2011 06:18 pm (UTC)
she is sooo regal and her concerts are the best in the world tbh madonna needs 2 take notes
oppareul 21st-Apr-2011 06:41 pm (UTC)
Japanese Goddess!!!
hey_kami_sama 21st-Apr-2011 07:08 pm (UTC)
Amazingggg. *q*
omgakuto 21st-Apr-2011 07:15 pm (UTC)
Is this the concert that Gackt appeared in ??
harukakamiya 21st-Apr-2011 08:27 pm (UTC)
The one that he attended, yes.
mrjl_writer 22nd-Apr-2011 01:26 am (UTC)
At what point is he shown on the DVD?
omgakuto 22nd-Apr-2011 01:43 am (UTC)
Can you tell me which part?
omgakuto 23rd-Apr-2011 04:12 am (UTC)
Thank you <3

Photobucket
emily1strange 21st-Apr-2011 07:22 pm (UTC)
I love her more and more! :D

This performance was incredible! >w
831panda831 21st-Apr-2011 09:40 pm (UTC)
oh its all up? thanks!!
rainbow_yarn 21st-Apr-2011 09:40 pm (UTC)
OMFG so excited to watch this concert again I want to own this so bad

ALL HAIL THE GODDESS QUEEN AYU
rainbow_yarn 21st-Apr-2011 11:59 pm (UTC)
OH MY FUCKING GOD RIGHT ON TARGET ALWAYS

FLAWLESS GODDESS IS FLAWLESS



still busy watching this; this concert fucking steamrolls your faves
fireatwill 22nd-Apr-2011 02:39 am (UTC)
Ballad was so fucking perfect. She has the best backup dancers ever. I was tearing, no lie.
dracolicious13 22nd-Apr-2011 03:27 am (UTC)
I love this woman so much. Shes so precious.~!
poupeemarie 22nd-Apr-2011 04:02 am (UTC)
I am so happy to see her do Memorial Address again! It's one of my top 3 Ayumi songs.
urban_twilight 22nd-Apr-2011 04:09 am (UTC)
Been waiting for the live version of count down for soooooo long!!!

BALLAD was so... dark though. It was beautiful, but seriously I was shocked XD

Sexy little things was as crazy as I hoped it would be ^__^ How did I know she would end up wearing a bunny costume?
yuki_kumi 22nd-Apr-2011 04:24 am (UTC)
can you tell me in what part Gackt showed up please?
yuki_kumi 25th-Apr-2011 01:33 am (UTC)
thanks :)
mjspice 22nd-Apr-2011 09:01 am (UTC)
Which part has GACKT in it? :O
shini007 22nd-Apr-2011 06:29 pm (UTC)
wow this concert is amazing.
First time I watched sth from her, but I must say she is gorgeous.
wish somebody could tell me where I can download it.
miura 22nd-Apr-2011 06:32 pm (UTC)
thank you so much for posting this!♥ omg cause i cant download the huge file right now
and i prefer to watch online. hopefully none are removed.
angellorexx 23rd-Apr-2011 04:54 am (UTC)
Flawless bitch.
jbrat2219 23rd-Apr-2011 03:57 pm (UTC)
All Hail Godasaki!
This page was loaded Oct 19th 2018, 2:31 am GMT.