Arama They Didn't

3:18 am - 07/25/2011

"Maru Maru Mori Mori" Full PV

kimivalkyrie 25th-Jul-2011 01:19 am (UTC)
HOW CUUUUUUUUUUUTE ♥
(no subject) - Anonymous
energenki 25th-Jul-2011 02:47 pm (UTC)
There's going to be an SP! <333333`
lenra 25th-Jul-2011 01:23 am (UTC)
adorable!
rachie241282 25th-Jul-2011 01:33 am (UTC)
super adorable! And yay to a PV!
risutaro 25th-Jul-2011 01:33 am (UTC)
cute song! those kids are so adorableee
bunnyshoxx 25th-Jul-2011 01:36 am (UTC)
So cute! When I have kids I will force them to learn this! haha
yaoilicious_53 25th-Jul-2011 01:43 am (UTC)
CUUUUUUUUUUUTE!!! <333

title or description
bwfas 25th-Jul-2011 01:48 am (UTC)
I'm trying to decide which is cuter, the PV or your gif xD
miyukixrinn 26th-Jul-2011 01:32 pm (UTC)
your gif <3 <3 <3
ocha_suki 25th-Jul-2011 02:20 am (UTC)
is the boy is the same boy who play in Chonmage Puddiing?
i love him...i think he's a quite good actor for his age ;)
kamoey 25th-Jul-2011 02:27 am (UTC)
Yup, same boy.
didihime 25th-Jul-2011 02:26 am (UTC)
OMG so cute!!! XDDD
xanithofdragons 25th-Jul-2011 02:40 am (UTC)
Why so cute?? I don't even like children.
aikoi_wings 25th-Jul-2011 03:16 am (UTC)
...that was adorable.
miura 25th-Jul-2011 03:24 am (UTC)
a full pv? omg yes finally!
kenken18 25th-Jul-2011 03:39 am (UTC)
GYAAAAAAAAA
adeyakana 25th-Jul-2011 03:42 am (UTC)
kawaiii xDD
ayaelf92 25th-Jul-2011 03:50 am (UTC)
so so cute. >.
hannahime25 25th-Jul-2011 04:17 am (UTC)
This is so precious!
10fan_ryuu_hsj 25th-Jul-2011 04:33 am (UTC)
This is so adorable.
cuizy 25th-Jul-2011 06:08 am (UTC)
Yay! Love this song!! And aren't they the cutest?
whited_79 25th-Jul-2011 04:26 pm (UTC)
these lovely kids awww! XD
csaca 25th-Jul-2011 08:59 pm (UTC)
Most cutest evaaaaaaa~
tensaibaka 26th-Jul-2011 10:42 am (UTC)
maru maru mori mori~~
gackt_otaku_grl 29th-Jul-2011 03:18 am (UTC)
This is cute...but, for some reason children having a music video is creepy to me.
fallblau_129 30th-Jul-2011 02:06 am (UTC)
so cute! )on replay mode, haha)
This page was loaded Nov 19th 2019, 12:08 am GMT.