Arama They Didn't

9:45 pm - 12/31/2011

ayaka releases music video for "Hajimari no toki"!!




Source: xayaka3fanx

THE BOOTS AT THE END! Hiro guest shot next time please. AND THE ADORABLE LAUGH SCENE AT THE END!!
chifunii 1st-Jan-2012 03:48 am (UTC)
I DIE

BBY'S BACKKKKKKKKKKKKKKK
0227964 1st-Jan-2012 03:58 am (UTC)
she is amazing..
putridodol 1st-Jan-2012 04:20 am (UTC)
it's so great that she's finally back!! =D
earenwe 1st-Jan-2012 04:23 am (UTC)
Girl's on repeat. Amazing.
doujoushin 1st-Jan-2012 04:51 am (UTC)
tears. ;__;

Goddamn, welcomeback Ayaka. Missed you. ):
muzikiz4evaluv 1st-Jan-2012 05:09 am (UTC)
omg welcome back ayaka!!!!!
this song was awesome!!!!!!!
on repeat...
laos7 1st-Jan-2012 06:32 am (UTC)
Flawless, perfect, fabulous, outstanding, etc.
starryz1221c 1st-Jan-2012 07:47 am (UTC)
Lovely song :) I'm so glad she is back!!
poleenc 1st-Jan-2012 08:19 am (UTC)
SHE IS A WONDERFULLY ADORABLE CHILD//////
rikayla 3rd-Jan-2012 05:10 am (UTC)
ikr omg she was soooo adorable with her giggly smiles *__*
firizsan 1st-Jan-2012 09:17 am (UTC)
Love this song thx!
unlle_os 1st-Jan-2012 10:28 am (UTC)
amazing. she is inspiring.
whited_79 1st-Jan-2012 12:38 pm (UTC)
such a beautiful song! XD
a_cheshire_grin 1st-Jan-2012 01:02 pm (UTC)
I won't even start explaining how much I love her! I'm soooooooo excited for her new album!! <33

"Hajimari no toki" is on repeat since a few days! I'm so in love with this song!
tsuyoi_hikari 1st-Jan-2012 01:44 pm (UTC)
I'm soo glad she's finally coming back! :D
the_lilone 1st-Jan-2012 03:43 pm (UTC)
OMG I LOVE THE PV!!! She's so adorable from beginning to end! And I'm just gonna go ahead and assume the guy in the end is Hiro <3333
rikayla 3rd-Jan-2012 05:10 am (UTC)
ME TOO I'VE BEEN ASSUMING IT TOO :DDD
kiminikaeru 1st-Jan-2012 03:51 pm (UTC)
the song is rly pretty and the mv is gorgeous
alecsa_chan 1st-Jan-2012 04:19 pm (UTC)
Beautiful.
yunizhamasaki 1st-Jan-2012 05:08 pm (UTC)
I'm not her fan but this song is awesome. Her voice is good
frequency 1st-Jan-2012 05:16 pm (UTC)
this song is so good. ;;
dafairyness 1st-Jan-2012 05:21 pm (UTC)
Couldn't ask for more.
mun_chairudo 1st-Jan-2012 06:02 pm (UTC)
;_;
the_free_cat 1st-Jan-2012 08:36 pm (UTC)
Awesome~
yuki_pi 1st-Jan-2012 08:45 pm (UTC)
This so perfect <3
I'm already totally in love with this song and with this PV *O*
Ayaka, okaeri <3
ninomiy4r4shi 1st-Jan-2012 09:51 pm (UTC)
...her voice was sooo missed.

I'm glad she's back T_T
kat_desu 2nd-Jan-2012 08:16 am (UTC)
I LOVE THIS!!!!! So beautiful~ *A*
and I want her and Hiro to have a baby now~ XP
annie9294 4th-Jan-2012 09:09 am (UTC)
LOVE IT!! SHE'S BACK!!!!
This page was loaded Dec 7th 2022, 7:08 am GMT.