Arama They Didn't

3:13 pm - 11/13/2009

ffa

★free
★for
★all

WELCOME to the weekly FFA/offtopic/random post! In here you can talk about whatever you want, spam your favorite ~celebrities~, talk to yourself, etc. It's a great way to meet new people also~ You can use up to 5 images(or gifs) per comment and pleaseeee no porn.



1) Dear new members, the FFA will always be posted Friday 3-4PM EST(Toronto time). If you need any help with time zones click here

2) follow us on Twitter and join the arama last.fm group!

3) Is there anything you would like to see at Arama? tell us at the suggestions post.



FFA
Image and video hosting by TinyPic
happy friday the 13th...!
mele_3_4 In case you have been living under a rock this week in fandom13th-Nov-2009 08:14 pm (UTC)
Diamond DVD is out, peeps.

Image and video hosting by TinyPic

Image and video hosting by TinyPic
mele_3_4 Re: In case you have been living under a rock this week in fandom13th-Nov-2009 08:16 pm (UTC)
FIRST ;_;
this will never happen again
(no subject) - Anonymous - Expand
mele_3_4 Re: O HAAAAI13th-Nov-2009 08:18 pm (UTC)
FIERCE O(^_^)O
(no subject) - Anonymous - Expand
sonicphotonic 13th-Nov-2009 08:18 pm (UTC)
damn I'm on time and I'm about to go out the door for work! :(
samanosukesgirl J-horror recommendations?13th-Nov-2009 08:18 pm (UTC)
Love the Ringu and Ju-On series.
sonicphotonic Re: J-horror recommendations?13th-Nov-2009 08:20 pm (UTC)
Suicide Circle
(no subject) - Anonymous - Expand
sonicphotonic DANCING GIF TIME13th-Nov-2009 08:19 pm (UTC)
So have a dancing gif party while I'm away, bbs!

cynth84 Re: DANCING GIF TIME13th-Nov-2009 09:07 pm (UTC)
awwwww I love me some BSB
(no subject) - Anonymous - Expand
smericas_words 13th-Nov-2009 08:24 pm (UTC)
OMG WIN WIN WIN WIN WIN.
(no subject) - Anonymous - Expand
kaylapoo 13th-Nov-2009 08:20 pm (UTC)
WHERE'S THE PICTURE OF HIRO'S EYEBROWS. oh and hay guys you're more than welcome to ~befriend me~ on here so you can see my wonderful posts ;D
linzer_jello 13th-Nov-2009 09:13 pm (UTC)
LOL
Genius. And I don't even know why.
XD
(no subject) - Anonymous - Expand
sol_tama 13th-Nov-2009 08:28 pm (UTC)
Awwww!
sadistic_dance 13th-Nov-2009 08:21 pm (UTC)
First page? Impossible O_O
(no subject) - Anonymous - Expand
kaylapoo 13th-Nov-2009 08:23 pm (UTC)
OMG YES and god damn he is so fucking hot unf

utagaki HAAAAI BBS!13th-Nov-2009 08:22 pm (UTC)
smericas_words Re: HAAAAI BBS!13th-Nov-2009 08:26 pm (UTC)
sol_tama 13th-Nov-2009 08:24 pm (UTC)
Am I looking at the wrong places, or is the new alice nine. DVD still not out? D:

Also, the new Shoxx scans safhasdfghjkl Shou! ♥ Why so gorgeous?

Also, also, hey there you guys~~!
smericas_words 13th-Nov-2009 08:29 pm (UTC)
I haven't found it yet, either! If you happen to figure that one out, would you mind letting me know? I'll do the same :)

AND YES! The new Shoxx is AMAZING. Shou is just so lovely. And those are honestly my favorite pictures of him ever...I think. There are a lot of nice pictures of him XD
(no subject) - Anonymous - Expand
nawalziiee 13th-Nov-2009 08:28 pm (UTC)
OMG I screamed at the end of ep. 11. Actually I screamed when Jeremy and Shin Woo kissed Mi Nam too. XDD
(no subject) - Anonymous - Expand
astrangerenters Good Friday to youuuuu~~ *sparkle*13th-Nov-2009 08:27 pm (UTC)
Photobucket
smericas_words Re: Good Friday to youuuuu~~ *sparkle*13th-Nov-2009 08:29 pm (UTC)
ROFL
4moomoo 13th-Nov-2009 08:28 pm (UTC)
HAPPY FRIDAY THE 13TH

kaylapoo 13th-Nov-2009 08:29 pm (UTC)
This page was loaded Jun 26th 2019, 6:13 pm GMT.