Arama They Didn't

4:45 pm - 05/01/2013

ONLY★STAR's High Favorability Rankings 2013

ARTISTS
[Spoiler (click to open)]

bagyo
1. Arashi
2. Fukuyama Masaharu
3. SMAP
4. Kanjani8
5. aiko
6. Ikimonogakari
7. Momoiro Clover Z
8. Mr. Children
9. Perfume
10. Yuzu





ACTRESSES / ACTORS
[Spoiler (click to open)]

ayase
1. Ayase Haruka
2. Kanno Miho
3. Aragaki Yui
4. Horikita Maki
5. Amami Yuki
6. Yoshitaka Yuriko
7. Mukai Osamu
8. Ueto Aya
9. Sakai Masato
10. Ishihara Satomi
.




TALENTS
[Spoiler (click to open)]

becky
1. Becky
2. Rola
3. Matsuko Deluxe
4. Tamori
5. Sekine Mari
6. SHELLY
7. YOU
8. Suzuki Nana
9. Wentz Eiji
10. Hisamoto Masami





onlystar
whited_79 1st-May-2013 01:27 pm (UTC)
K8 at 4th? XD
sonia_san 2nd-May-2013 06:24 am (UTC)
YES BB YEEESSS xD
aibada 1st-May-2013 01:41 pm (UTC)
vomit
kint4ma_tan 1st-May-2013 02:07 pm (UTC)
Arashi, ayase haruka, becky <3
sibylblack 1st-May-2013 03:19 pm (UTC)
Here for my queen ♥
wandergypsy 1st-May-2013 03:34 pm (UTC)
All hail the queen of beauty~ Haruka Ayase~! ♥
yamatsujun 1st-May-2013 03:43 pm (UTC)
ARASHI! KANJANI8! SMAP! MAKI-CHAN! I'm happy for them <3
but WHERE'S MAO-CHAN? :(
love_keiko 1st-May-2013 04:54 pm (UTC)
my queen didnt make the list but whatever.

lettace 1st-May-2013 04:55 pm (UTC)
omg akb is literally done
chrismellody 5th-May-2013 05:30 am (UTC)
MTE
love323able 1st-May-2013 05:21 pm (UTC)
Becky<3
Arashi<3
inachan89 1st-May-2013 05:37 pm (UTC)
 photo tumblr_mlmpuyzyTB1qkcpk8o1_500_zpsc0fa3cb9.gif

Just wanted to use this gif lol
ezura 3rd-May-2013 06:41 am (UTC)
Nice Arashin'! hahaha
neitaro 1st-May-2013 07:58 pm (UTC)
Only here for Kanjani8
egoisticmacchan 1st-May-2013 11:08 pm (UTC)
yes for k8 bbs pls

Image and video hosting by TinyPic
whited_79 2nd-May-2013 02:53 am (UTC)
Oh man It's My Soul! XDDD
ezura 3rd-May-2013 06:43 am (UTC)
what is seen cannot be unseen!! hahaha (talkinf about the gif)
kawaii_milan 2nd-May-2013 11:17 am (UTC)
dead at there being no akb on this list
but congrats to momoclo
ezura 3rd-May-2013 06:45 am (UTC)
Yay!! to Arashi, Becky, Kanjani8, Perfume, Satomi, Deluxe and SMAP :P
shimukendou 3rd-May-2013 06:28 pm (UTC)
Arashi and Perfume! My babies! <3

Also, I didn't know Wentz was classified as a tarento. Is WaT still around?
maimailove13 5th-May-2013 10:51 pm (UTC)
Arashi, Horikita Maki, Ueto Aya! <3
This page was loaded Sep 15th 2019, 4:24 pm GMT.