Arama They Didn't

10:40 pm - 02/04/2010

"Akanishi Jin has STDs!" An angry beauty exposes some details.

Image and video hosting by TinyPic
Apparently, KAT-TUN's Akanishi Jin has been accused of spreading STDs by a woman he hooked up with at a club.

There are a lot of photos surfacing of him philandering with foreign women at clubs, and nobody knows for certain who is leaking them. Supposedly he has carried on having sexual relations with girls from AKB48 and Hello! Project as well.

Akanishi Jin and Tanaka Koki both seem to go out a lot, so it wouldn't be surprising if they had STDs. Maybe they got it from a half (foreign -- holy shit racism ftl) woman and gave it to some other unfortunate girl.

... :3

source: http://ent7.blog77.fc2.com/blog-entry-771.html
translated by apis_cerana @ arama_translate
hospitalise 5th-Feb-2010 03:42 am (UTC)
that's the best first sentence i have ever read
hyphensaregreat 5th-Feb-2010 03:48 am (UTC)
I agree with this comment.
shikinluv 5th-Feb-2010 03:43 am (UTC)
.....
helloshamone 5th-Feb-2010 03:49 am (UTC)
MTE
keloidberrykyo 5th-Feb-2010 03:43 am (UTC)
well that's unfortunate.
pandapples33 woot japan5th-Feb-2010 03:43 am (UTC)
lol'ing all the way.
(no subject) - Anonymous - Expand
andromaeda 5th-Feb-2010 03:43 am (UTC)
I'm not surprised, but yet I find it sickly amusing.
brandybelle 5th-Feb-2010 05:56 am (UTC)
oh hell, i seriously agree with u....those poor naive girls.....
b2uty 5th-Feb-2010 03:44 am (UTC)
what is this, the sixth time now? yawn.
dioraddictxx 5th-Feb-2010 03:44 am (UTC)
LOL. And of course he would only get an STD from a foreign girl...
helloshamone 5th-Feb-2010 03:48 am (UTC)
ROFL @ ur icon
itskeitodesu 5th-Feb-2010 03:44 am (UTC)
This is apparently news? I thought it was already a well known fact.
poppy_sky 5th-Feb-2010 03:47 am (UTC)
LMAO, I love your comment.
satsuki_moto 5th-Feb-2010 03:44 am (UTC)
I don't know if there's anything more that could make me LOL right now.

That's kind of depressing though.
Yet, I can't help but laugh. ):

(NOT A FUNNY MATTER STOP LAUGHING)
chichan517 5th-Feb-2010 04:16 am (UTC)
Haha MTE.

This is bad...STDs are bad...
but it's Jin and it's way too funny. *snickers*
(no subject) - Anonymous
pandapples33 5th-Feb-2010 03:49 am (UTC)
We're terrible. /Snickers.
nikouru 5th-Feb-2010 03:44 am (UTC)
This completely brightened up my day.
baka_tenshi 5th-Feb-2010 03:46 am (UTC)
NICOLE, YOU BETTER BE CAREFUL WHEN YOU MEET HIM OK :(
dulces 5th-Feb-2010 03:44 am (UTC)
ROFL not surprising.
(no subject) - Anonymous
rainbow_yarn 5th-Feb-2010 08:23 am (UTC)
NO WHATEVS H!P GIRLS STAY AWAY FROM THAT BS
m0ssfet 5th-Feb-2010 03:45 am (UTC)
LOL.. funny :>
This is the best post in arama since forever
baka_tenshi 5th-Feb-2010 03:45 am (UTC)
Supposedly he has carried on having sexual relations with girls from AKB48 and Hello! Project as well.

LMAO WHAT WHO.
goto 5th-Feb-2010 03:47 am (UTC)
YEAH I WANT NAMES
(no subject) - Anonymous - Expand
This page was loaded Jul 21st 2019, 8:01 pm GMT.